Home > Shelving > Copper Shelf

Copper Shelf

We are always looking for great deals on Copper Shelf. If you are too, check out the products below. Each of these items is current, and available to ship now. Feel free to select an item for more information. And don"t forget to check back often...This page is constantly updated with great new Copper Shelf auctions.

100GPD FILMTEC MEMBRANE REVERSE OSMOSIS TW30 1812 100RO
100GPD FILMTEC MEMBRANE REVERSE OSMOSIS TW30 1812 100RO
$26.24
Buy It Now
Hanging Pot Rack with Grid by Old Dutch in Copper and Black NEW in box
Hanging Pot Rack with Grid by Old Dutch in Copper and Black NEW in box
$88.00
Buy It Now
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
$19.99
Buy It Now
BERKEY SPORT Portable WATER Purification BOTTLE+Free ShipSale Limited Time
BERKEY SPORT Portable WATER Purification BOTTLE+Free ShipSale Limited Time
$18.99
Buy It Now
ZeroWater New 23 Cup Water Dispenser and Filtration System Zero Water Filter
ZeroWater New 23 Cup Water Dispenser and Filtration System Zero Water Filter
$39.99
Buy It Now
BEST CHIC ANTIQUE OVER MANTLE MIRROR SHABBY FRENCH WHITE SPOON CARVED FLOWERS
BEST CHIC ANTIQUE OVER MANTLE MIRROR SHABBY FRENCH WHITE SPOON CARVED FLOWERS
$1,250.00
Buy It Now
KRAZY KLOTH by Cadie THE ORIGINAL NEW SET OF 3
KRAZY KLOTH by Cadie THE ORIGINAL NEW SET OF 3
$15.88
Buy It Now
FRESH HEALTHY 2LB SUN DRIED TOMATOES FAST SHIPPING
FRESH HEALTHY 2LB SUN DRIED TOMATOES FAST SHIPPING
$13.98
Buy It Now
NEW FILMTEC RO MEMBRANE 36 GALLON PER DAY W HOLOGRAM LABEL
NEW FILMTEC RO MEMBRANE 36 GALLON PER DAY W HOLOGRAM LABEL
$19.98
Buy It Now
Brita Slim 42629 Water Pitcher with Filter
Brita Slim 42629 Water Pitcher with Filter
$16.98
Buy It Now
Home Interiors Wall Shelf w Hangers Tin Copper Punched Pineapples Lg
Home Interiors Wall Shelf w Hangers Tin Copper Punched Pineapples Lg
$17.99
Buy It Now
4 BIG BERKEY Black REPLACEMENT Filters5 Off+2Bottles
4 BIG BERKEY Black REPLACEMENT Filters5 Off+2Bottles
$234.00
Buy It Now
Lamp Cord Covers
Lamp Cord Covers
$14.95
Buy It Now
Water Pitcher Filter Brita Jug Container Portable Pitchers Jugs Containers NEW
Water Pitcher Filter Brita Jug Container Portable Pitchers Jugs Containers NEW
$20.73
Buy It Now
Rustic Burnished Bronze Finish Contemporary Square Candle Lantern Centerpiece
Rustic Burnished Bronze Finish Contemporary Square Candle Lantern Centerpiece
$14.95
Buy It Now
SHAKESPEARE HEAD BUST LIBRARY DECOR DECORATOR PIECE UNIQUE SHELF BOOKEND
SHAKESPEARE HEAD BUST LIBRARY DECOR DECORATOR PIECE UNIQUE SHELF BOOKEND
$25.00
Buy It Now
Whirlpool DU018DWTQ 18 Built In Dishwasher White
Whirlpool DU018DWTQ 18 Built In Dishwasher White
$460.75
Buy It Now
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
$19.99
Buy It Now
Brita Slim 5 Cup 40 Oz Pitcher Includes Filter Model 42629 BRAND NEW  SEALED
Brita Slim 5 Cup 40 Oz Pitcher Includes Filter Model 42629 BRAND NEW SEALED
$16.89
Buy It Now
Vintage 35mm Metal Film Reels Home Theater Video Room Wall Art
Vintage 35mm Metal Film Reels Home Theater Video Room Wall Art
$84.95
Buy It Now
Brita Slim Pitcher Water Purifier w Filter 42629
Brita Slim Pitcher Water Purifier w Filter 42629
$19.99
Buy It Now
BIG Berkey WATER Filter+2 Black+Water Level Spigot+2Btl
BIG Berkey WATER Filter+2 Black+Water Level Spigot+2Btl
$313.00
Buy It Now
Go BERKEY KIT Portable Water Purifier + Sport Bottle+Case Big New Item
Go BERKEY KIT Portable Water Purifier + Sport Bottle+Case Big New Item
$150.01
Buy It Now
2 BERKEY REPLACEMENT Black Water Filters+2 PF 2+2Bottle
2 BERKEY REPLACEMENT Black Water Filters+2 PF 2+2Bottle
$169.99
Buy It Now
Tuscany Wall Art set of 2
Tuscany Wall Art set of 2
$15.00
Buy It Now
Brita 42629 Slim Water Pitcher  Filter
Brita 42629 Slim Water Pitcher Filter
$18.99
Buy It Now
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
$19.99
Buy It Now
2 Bottles of Enforcer 2 lb Drain Care Root Kill
2 Bottles of Enforcer 2 lb Drain Care Root Kill
$32.00
Buy It Now
STEMWARE RACK Antique Copper Finish WINE GLASS HOLDER Kitchen NEW Tuscan HOLDER
STEMWARE RACK Antique Copper Finish WINE GLASS HOLDER Kitchen NEW Tuscan HOLDER
$19.99
Buy It Now
German Shepherd 11 inch round garden stone wall decor with origination
German Shepherd 11 inch round garden stone wall decor with origination
$15.00
Buy It Now
Rachiele Heavy Duty Beautiful Wrought Iron Brackets
Rachiele Heavy Duty Beautiful Wrought Iron Brackets
$44.00
Buy It Now
36GPD FILMTEC MEMBRANE REVERSE OSMOSIS TW30 1812 36 RO
36GPD FILMTEC MEMBRANE REVERSE OSMOSIS TW30 1812 36 RO
$25.49
Buy It Now
LINEN TABLE CLOTH 72 SQUARE 100 POLYESTER
LINEN TABLE CLOTH 72 SQUARE 100 POLYESTER
$13.74
Buy It Now
Copper Wall Shelf Sconce with Elephants
Copper Wall Shelf Sconce with Elephants
$29.99
Buy It Now
Viking DDBF036LSS Bottom Freezer Refrigerator 199CU FT
Viking DDBF036LSS Bottom Freezer Refrigerator 199CU FT
$1,999.97
Buy It Now
LINEN TABLE CLOTH 84 ROUND 100 POLYESTER
LINEN TABLE CLOTH 84 ROUND 100 POLYESTER
$19.14
Buy It Now
Tuscan Copper Oval Hanging Pot Rack 12 Hooks
Tuscan Copper Oval Hanging Pot Rack 12 Hooks
$159.99
Buy It Now
Wall Mirror Black Rubbed with Copper Accent Entryway Foyer 22x36 SEI VM9944
Wall Mirror Black Rubbed with Copper Accent Entryway Foyer 22x36 SEI VM9944
$99.99
Buy It Now
Bronze Metal Candle Lantern
Bronze Metal Candle Lantern
$29.95
Buy It Now
Viking DDSB483SS 48 Built in Side by Side Refrigerator
Viking DDSB483SS 48 Built in Side by Side Refrigerator
$2,999.15
Buy It Now
LINEN TABLE CLOTH BANQUET 60X90 100 POLYESTER
LINEN TABLE CLOTH BANQUET 60X90 100 POLYESTER
$17.66
Buy It Now
Ceiling Mount Stainless Steel Pot Rack New Range Kleen
Ceiling Mount Stainless Steel Pot Rack New Range Kleen
$106.99
Buy It Now
French Wine Country Tuscan Iron Hanging Pot Rack
French Wine Country Tuscan Iron Hanging Pot Rack
$125.00
Buy It Now
BRAND NEW IN BOX Brita Slim Water PItcher w Sticker Filter Indicator
BRAND NEW IN BOX Brita Slim Water PItcher w Sticker Filter Indicator
$13.99
Buy It Now
24GPD FILMTEC MEMBRANE REVERSE OSMOSIS TW30 1812 24 RO
24GPD FILMTEC MEMBRANE REVERSE OSMOSIS TW30 1812 24 RO
$23.59
Buy It Now
Viking 42 Builtin Side by Side Refrigerator DDSB423DWH
Viking 42 Builtin Side by Side Refrigerator DDSB423DWH
$5,639.00
Buy It Now
121GU 36 x 9 x 1125 Inch Graphite Wall Pot Rack with 12 Hooks
121GU 36 x 9 x 1125 Inch Graphite Wall Pot Rack with 12 Hooks
$59.08
Buy It Now
STURDY SILVER SHELF W COPPER ACCENTS FOR BATHROOM OR SPICE RACK
STURDY SILVER SHELF W COPPER ACCENTS FOR BATHROOM OR SPICE RACK
$10.00
Buy It Now
16x44 Jumbo Oak Hanging Pot Rack With Shelf For Lids
16x44 Jumbo Oak Hanging Pot Rack With Shelf For Lids
$150.00
Buy It Now
Old Dutch Solid Copper Footed Berry Colander 1983 870 6 Diameter
Old Dutch Solid Copper Footed Berry Colander 1983 870 6 Diameter
$31.99
Buy It Now
RUFFONI ITALY HAMMERED HEAVY COPPER SAUTE CHEFS PAN 975 DIA THICK ROLLED RIM
RUFFONI ITALY HAMMERED HEAVY COPPER SAUTE CHEFS PAN 975 DIA THICK ROLLED RIM
$225.00
Buy It Now
FRENCH TUSCAN Fleur De Lis CROWN Old World DECORATIVE TABLE ACCENT Centerpiece
FRENCH TUSCAN Fleur De Lis CROWN Old World DECORATIVE TABLE ACCENT Centerpiece
$69.97
Buy It Now
BRAND NEW IN BOX Brita Slim Water PItcher w Sticker Filter Indicator
BRAND NEW IN BOX Brita Slim Water PItcher w Sticker Filter Indicator
$13.99
Buy It Now
Coaster Copper Finsh Metal Corner Shelf 910038
Coaster Copper Finsh Metal Corner Shelf 910038
$105.75
Buy It Now
POT PAN RACK HANGER FRENCH STYLE DECOR WALL MOUNT METAL
POT PAN RACK HANGER FRENCH STYLE DECOR WALL MOUNT METAL
$104.50
Buy It Now
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
1 FILMTEC TW30 1812 36 Membrane Element REVERSE OSMOSIS
$26.00
Buy It Now
OIL RUBBED BRONZE HOTEL TOWEL RACK SHELF DOUBLE BAR New
OIL RUBBED BRONZE HOTEL TOWEL RACK SHELF DOUBLE BAR New
$79.99
Buy It Now
GORGEOUS COPPER BRONZE satin sheets set w damask Stripes King Sz
GORGEOUS COPPER BRONZE satin sheets set w damask Stripes King Sz
$55.00
Buy It Now
Compact REFRIGERATOR + FREEZER + ICE MAKER + AUTO DEFROST + STAINLESS STEEL DOOR
Compact REFRIGERATOR + FREEZER + ICE MAKER + AUTO DEFROST + STAINLESS STEEL DOOR
$825.00
Buy It Now
Tuscan Copper Oval Hanging Pot Rack 12 Hooks
Tuscan Copper Oval Hanging Pot Rack 12 Hooks
$149.99
Buy It Now
2 SPORT BERKEY Light Portable Filter Water Bottles
2 SPORT BERKEY Light Portable Filter Water Bottles
$46.99
Buy It Now
All Clad Copper Core 12 inch frying pan 1st Quality
All Clad Copper Core 12 inch frying pan 1st Quality
$149.99
Buy It Now
Brita 42629 Slim Water Pitcher + Filter BRAND NEW
Brita 42629 Slim Water Pitcher + Filter BRAND NEW
$17.99
Buy It Now
OLD DUTCH Hanging Pot Rack Oval 24 Hook 4 Colors NEW
OLD DUTCH Hanging Pot Rack Oval 24 Hook 4 Colors NEW
$219.99
Buy It Now
BIG Berkey WATER Purify + 2 Black + 2 PF 2 Filters + 2 Bottles FREE Shipping
BIG Berkey WATER Purify + 2 Black + 2 PF 2 Filters + 2 Bottles FREE Shipping
$319.99
Buy It Now
All Natural Brown COCONUT SAP SUGAR Sucrose 35 GI 500g
All Natural Brown COCONUT SAP SUGAR Sucrose 35 GI 500g
$19.99
Buy It Now
LOVE IN BLOOM TEALIGHT HOLDER
LOVE IN BLOOM TEALIGHT HOLDER
$11.95
Buy It Now
3 SPORT BERKEY Light Portable Filter Water Bottles
3 SPORT BERKEY Light Portable Filter Water Bottles
$69.95
Buy It Now
5 SPORT BERKEY Water Bottles PORTABLE Purifier Filter
5 SPORT BERKEY Water Bottles PORTABLE Purifier Filter
$99.00
Buy It Now
Northland 42SS SS 42 2 Door Side by Side Refrigerator
Northland 42SS SS 42 2 Door Side by Side Refrigerator
$6,999.99
Buy It Now
TRAVEL BERKEY + 2 Black Filters + 2 PF 2 + Sport Bottle + Free Shipping
TRAVEL BERKEY + 2 Black Filters + 2 PF 2 + Sport Bottle + Free Shipping
$274.00
Buy It Now
TV Stand with Entertainment Center
TV Stand with Entertainment Center
$1,350.00
Buy It Now
Specially Made Fu Zhuan Brick Tea Anhua Dark Tea 400g
Specially Made Fu Zhuan Brick Tea Anhua Dark Tea 400g
$42.99
Buy It Now
LINEN TABLE CLOTH BANQUET 72x108 100 POLYESTER
LINEN TABLE CLOTH BANQUET 72x108 100 POLYESTER
$20.80
Buy It Now
Old Dutch Six Shelf Graphite Cookware Stand
Old Dutch Six Shelf Graphite Cookware Stand
$119.00
Buy It Now
Comments are closed.